Minivolley 1-2-3

Giorno & Orario

Luogo

Allenatore

Vice Allenatore

MARTEDI’

16:30 – 18:00

Palestrina

Delmonte Riccardo

Mantovi Asya

Minivolley 3-4-5

Giorno & Orario

Luogo

Allenatore

Vice Allenatore

LUNEDI’

16:30 – 18:00

Palestrina scuole elementari

Cerrato Antonio

Mantovi Asya

Nessun Vice

GIOVEDI’

16:30 – 18:00

Palazzetto

Cerrato Antonio

Mantovi Asya

Delmonte Riccardo

Nessun Vice

Under 12

Giorno & Orario

Luogo

Allenatore

Vice Allenatore

LUNEDI’

17:00 – 18:30

Silvio D’Arzo

Tagliavini Jessica

De Rosa Valentina

MERCOLEDI’

18:00 – 20:00

Basilicagoiano Medie

Tagliavini Jessica

De Rosa Valentina

Under 13

Giorno & Orario

Luogo

Allenatore

Vice Allenatore

MARTEDI’

18:30 – 20:30

Basilicagoiano Medie

Reverberi Cinzia

Mantovi Asya

GIOVEDI’

15:00 – 16:30

Palazzetto

Reverberi Cinzia

Mantovi Asya

Under 14 Gialla

Giorno & Orario

Luogo

Allenatore

Vice Allenatore

LUNEDI’

15:15 – 17:00

Silvio D’Arzo

Olivi Daniele

De Rosa Valentina

MARTEDI’

18:00 – 19:30

Bibbiano, la Fossa

Olivi Daniele

De Rosa Valentina

GIOVEDI’

17:00 – 18:30

Basilicagoiano Medie

Olivi Daniele

De Rosa Valentina

Under 14 Granata

Giorno & Orario

Luogo

Allenatore

Vice Allenatore

MERCOLEDI’

15:00 – 16:30

Palazzetto

Delmonte Riccardo

Cerrato Antonio

VENERDI’

18:30 – 20:00

Basilicagoiano

Delmonte Riccardo

Cerrato Antonio

Under 16 Verde

Giorno & Orario

Luogo

Allenatore

Vice Allenatore

LUNEDI’

18:30 – 20:00

Silvio D’Arzo

Bocconi Antonella

Mantovi Luciano

MERCOLEDI’

18:00 – 19:30

Silvio D’Arzo

Bocconi Antonella

Mantovi Luciano

GIOVEDI’

18:00 – 19:30

Palazzetto

Bocconi Antonella

Mantovi Luciano

I Divisione

Giorno & Orario

Luogo

Allenatore

Vice Allenatore

LUNEDI’

20:00 – 21:30

Silvio D’Arzo

Bocconi Antonella

Mantovi Luciano

MERCOLEDI’

19:30 – 21:00

Silvio D’Arzo

Bocconi Antonella

Mantovi Luciano

GIOVEDI’

19:30 – 21:00

Palazzetto

Bocconi Antonella

Mantovi Luciano

III Divisione

Giorno & Orario

Luogo

Allenatore

MARTEDI’

21:30 – 23:00

Palazzetto

Manghi Roberto

VENERDI’

21:00 – 22:30

Bibbiano, la Fossa

Manghi Roberto

I Divisione Maschile

Giorno & Orario

Luogo

Allenatore

MARTEDI’

21:30 – 23:00

Bibbiano, la Fossa

Paesano Luigi

VENERDI’

21:30 – 23:00

Basilicagoiano

Paesano Luigi

Lui e Lei Arena

Giorno & Orario

Luogo

Allenatore

LUNEDI’

21:30 – 23:00

Silvio D’Arzo

Umiltà Giacomo

Lui e Lei Greppia

Giorno & Orario

Luogo

Allenatore

GIOVEDI’

21:30 – 23:00

Silvio D’Arzo

Giglioli Simone

POLISPORTIVA L’ARENA

VOLLEY